Thursday, December 4, 2008


i just remembered that i'll be providing homestay for 2 japs at my house this weekend..and this time they're from tokyo! haha i seriously hope they are not materialistic bitches who only know how to talk about branded stuff and their makeup..GUH! it'd be good if they are otakus..then we can all watch anime together..haha! but what are da chances of that? hahaha oh wellsss..i guess i should go roll da fur off our beds....but im kinda lazy...hahahahaa..glitz is gonna get fur all over again anyway..hmm maybe later..LOL

what an exaggerated stereotype of otakus..zzz seriouslyy...haha..

No comments: